2019 Ranking

2019 Individual Race Results

ROUND 1 : NEPAL RESULTS    
GHE Results

ROUND 2 : GUIMARAS RESULTS    

 Guimaras Results

ROUND 3 : MALINDANG RESULTS 
 Malindang Results
ROUND 4 :  
 

2019 Series Results

ELITE 2019

OVERALL RANKNAMENATIONALITYTEAMTOTALROUND 1 - NEPALROUND 2 - PHILIPPINES GUIMARASROUND 3 - PHILIPPINES MALINDANGROUND 4 - JAPAN
1Rob BrownUSA1785370370420625
2Chia-Lun ChangTWN1605320390370525
3WENDELL BARBA800400400
4Smith Luke563563
5Rajesh MagarNPL500500
5Gabriel Amigo lll500500
5ELEAZAR BARBA5005000
8Yoris SaharaIDN450450
8Raul Jr. Tabil450450
8JOHN DERICK FARR450450
11Sangmok LimKOR420420
11OSCAR JR. ACDOL420420
13Prachit Thapa MagarNPL400400
14Pahraz Z Salman AlparisiIDN390390
14Kenneth banico390390
16Prabin Dimi RaiNPL380380
16Mithchel Beatriz380380
16KARL ANDREW GAITANO380380
19Suman TamangNPL360360
19Stephen Louie Bajuyo360360
19JOHN SEAGAL NG360360
22Mark Emmet HiemstraUSA350350
22Ken Mark Palantang350350
24Tejson KunwarNPL340340
24Joshua Sabadoguia340340
26Deepak JimeeNPL330330
27Buddhi Bahadur TamangNPL310310
28Apshai Griffith NiangtiIND300300
29Arun KarkiNPL290290
30Abhishek SaikiaIND280280
31Abid Rahman ChowdhuryBGD270270
32Dhan Jit RaiNPL00

Men open 2019

OVERALL RANKNAMENATIONALITYTEAMTOTALROUND 1 - NEPALROUND 2 - PHILIPPINES GUIMARASROUND 3 - PHILIPPINES MALINDANGROUND 4 - JAPAN 
1DENNIS JR ACDOL720400320
2Chan Hin Chung500500
3Poh Justin438438
4Sam Joshua Batislaon400400
4Tim EngelhardtDEU400400
4Tokuda Yasushi400400
7Wong Chin Yau375375
8Man Tsz Kwan363363
9Michael Cosep350350
9Kunjani RaiNPL350350
9JHUSSELL VOLT350350
12VIC EMPREMIADO335125210
13KARLO ACDOL320320
13Chaichol Neua PanchareonTHA320320
15Lance patrick alfonso300300
15JEREMIAH DE JOSE300300
15Ashley VandermeerNZL300300
18RAPHAEL CHARLIEMAGNE MARZAN290290
18WARJOE HERRERA290290
18Jaesun NohKOR290290
21fretch bryan regodon280280
21Gautam TaodeIND280280
21ERNIE PINEDA280280
24Gabzmek Sugui270270
24Muhammad Aqil Md ZainotdiniSGP270270
24MAY MAY ALCANCIA270270
27Eugene Dolores260260
27FROYLAN ENCILLO260260
27Binesh TuladharNPL260260
30Jhystie Batos Saragoza250250
30Kongkiat KorattanaTHA250250
30JASON DELA PENA250250
33Dru Del Rosario240240
33LEE RICHIE LORENO240240
33Cyril Raj SatyalNPL240240
36Johann Roldan230230
36IVAN HORNEJA230230
36Elvan SahalaIDN230230
39Lvic Sotto220220
39GABRIEL CORDOVA220220
39Ashok MaharjanNPL220220
42ROBERT GUEVARA CAGA210210
42Benjamin SchmidtSGP210210
44Wing Cortez200200
44MARLON SEAN MONDRAGON200200
44Kittisak NuengchamnongTHA200200
47Jericho Verzo190190
47Shu WangCHN190190
47JUNE CESAR AñABIEZA190190
50Roland Casas180180
50Kaushik SinhaIND180180
50GENESIS CANEDO180180
53RONALD CANETE170170
53Sandeep GurungNPL170170
53OLIVER PORTILLANO170170
56Datu Bonang Sinsuat160160
56Yue FengCHN160160
56TEDY ROA160160
59Neil Budlong150150
59REX SOLUTAN150150
61ogie Flores145145
61KRISTIAN VON HOCSON145145
63Coil Villezon140140
63JOHN FRANCIS JANOLINO140140
65Lorenz Asuelo135135
65PHILIP JAMES HOCSON135135
67Jhon Michael Lunday130130
67CHARLES LOUIS SEBASTIAN SITJAR130130
69Mark Anthony Guerta125125
70Ashiel Bon Gildore120120
70LOUIE FRANCIS QUIRAO120120
72Adrian Paul Brasona115115
72LEMUEL INTES115115
74wilsam cuenca110110
74ALEXANDER PELOBELLO110110
76joelann patrick banga105105
76GHANDEE ENDRINA105105
78kendrick ralph acuna100100
78MARCEL YBANEZ100100
80March Sarroza9595
80KARL JIAN VALENZUELA9595
82norsid taha9090
82RAYMUND VILLARETE9090
84Michael Hamid8585
84RENAN SEI SOBREVIVA8585
86Benhur Escueta8080
86JOSEPH OTICO8080
88Cong Suner7575
88DEXTER RETZ VILLAN7575
90Jomar Teves7070
90JASON JUNE ALMONTE7070
92REY CARL MALHIN6565
92JOHN PAUL VALE6565
94Michael Dante Mepaña6060
94JUVEN SONICO6060
96Ritchie Redoble5555
97Vench Navarro00
97Peter Michael Opulencia00
97mark gil nacua00
97Juncris Otao00
97Jovan Rey Dimasuhid00
97JIM Leonard ROS00
97Earl Collin Raut00
97Debey Henry00
97DARWIN PANGA00
97Christian Panes00
97Archer lunayan00
97Amiel Almerol00
97Song LeiCHN00
97ROMMEL BONGCAYAO00
97Philipp SchwingerSWZ00
97PETE DELA CRUZ00
97MICHAEL SIAO000
97KEN VINCENT SOLATORIO00
97Bhupendra RautNPL00
97Omar Nazri00
97Abdullah Md Fadzill00
97Alikhan Zikri00
97Daud Aziz HM00

Master 40 2019

OVERALL RANKNAMENATIONALITYTEAMTOTALROUND 1 - NEPALROUND 2 - PHILIPPINES GUIMARASROUND 3 - PHILIPPINES MALINDANGROUND 4 - JAPAN 
1Youn IlsangKOR1398260350350438
2Stephane PianigianiITA1110190270250400
3Nazren Bin Abd KarimSGP915240300375
4JESSE ANULAO8200320500
5Russel John FoyleAUS5903002900
6RAMIL CALABIA400210190
6Mohd Herman Bin Mohd ArsekSGP400400
6Jonathan Verga400400
6FREDERICK FARR400400
10Nakashim Shinji363363
11Cedric Gerard HeinrichFRA350350
12CLINTON LI CHUAN320320
12Akkharadej ChantemaTHA320320
14TONI VELASCO300300
15Rene Lutching290290
15Nawaphansa YugalaTHA290290
17German Eduardo Leon280280
17Chiron KantakisCAN280280
17BERNARD SOMCIO280280
20Pongpun ItngamTHA270270
20Datu Radin Ampatuan270270
22RENAX LIM260260
22NOLI ORIBE260260
24Naoaki IshikawaJPN250250
24DENEB DELA LLANA250250
26Karl Amatong240240
26ALFREDO HOFILENA240240
28JIFFER ESMA230230
28Eric Mar Neri230230
28Bimal GurungNPL230230
31Randy Timosan220220
31LEOPOLDO OCAMPO220220
31Jaeyoung ChoiKOR220220
34Takeo SunamiJPN210210
34Al Mark "Boyet" Hernandez210210
36ROMER BABAS200200
36JUNAIDY ABDULLAH200200
36Chen HaichuanCHN200200
39Renan Ricafrente180180
39Koh KitazawaJPN180180
41Shih Chung LinTWN170170
41Noli Defensor170170
43Russell CarriggAUS160160
43Mohamadsaudi S. Adam160160
45Oliver Wendell Tiu150150
45Nicholas ChungSGP150150
47Kenneth Angrynewt WeeSGP145145
48Tikbahadur GurugNPL140140
49Chaminda Priyankara Raththagala HettigeLKA135135
50Xia yongzhaoCHN00
50RONALD RAYMOND SEBASTIAN00
50Richard Bemster Garcia00
50Rhommel Ragasa00
50rheyan ampatuan00
50Randy Ocariza00
50Olymar Escueta00
50MICK DINULOS00
50MARC ROSAL00
50Gregorio Elbambo00
50Davie Loberanes00
50Daniel James SwiftGBR00
50Christopher Cultura00
50ARVIN PINGOY00
50Alfredo Yap III00
50Jamin Amir00
50Manaf Saiful00
50Sumi Masato00

Master 50 2019

OVERALL RANKNAMENATIONALITYTEAMTOTALROUND 1 - NEPALROUND 2 - PHILIPPINES GUIMARASROUND 3 - PHILIPPINES MALINDANGROUND 4 - JAPAN 
1Kendal Jason500500
2Nurhakim Hudri438438
3Mark Anthony DoughtyGBR400400
3CELSO CANINDO400400
3Lito patayan400400
6Henrik Borg MillerDNK350350
6GEPING QIU350350
6Noel Remo350350
9Ishihara HitoshiJPN320320
9Ruben Cagais320320
11Basil Gregori Gonzales300300
12Renan Agustin00
12Adel Habing00
12Chong Michael0
12Elieff Kim0

Junior 2019

OVERALL RANKNAMENATIONALITYTEAMTOTALROUND 1 - NEPALROUND 2 - PHILIPPINES GUIMARASROUND 3 - PHILIPPINES MALINDANGROUND 4 - JAPAN 
1Karma SherpaNPL300300
1AARON BENDIJO300300
1Mc kevin Ruiz300300
4Nirav ShresthaNPL250250
4IVAN RYLLE BULAWIN250250
4ALDEN COMEROS250250
7MIGUEL PAULO CUSTODIO220220
7Junho KimKOR220220
7Juan Esteban Leon Puerta220220
10Yoon HyunseongKOR200200
10JUN REY DENISA200200
10John Aron Bendijo200200
13Naman AgarwalIND190190
13ALDREN LARO190190
13Duanni Khim Lunday190190
16Sushant Raj MeyangboNPL180180
16JAN CHRISTIAN SOMCIO180180
16Nathaniel Acain180180
19Rinku ThakurIND170170
19PRINCE CJ IGPUARA170170
19KENTH GIBRILL ANTIDO170170
22NICOLAS CARLOS MINSALAN160160
22Benji TwiggGBR160160
22Reuben Cagais160160
25Devashish ChaudharyNPL150150
25Datu Rizwan Ampatuan150150
27Prashun SubediNPL140140
27ALLENSON SHINDALE FABROS140140
29Ridor Bonaventure NiangtiIND130130
29Jireh Dresser130130
31Pragalv Dhoj JoshiNPL120120
31Jethro Marzo120120
33Sakshyam Bahadur RajbhandaryNPL110110
33Kyle Michael Uy110110
35Safal ShresthaNPL100100
35Mj Rojas100100
37Zhou You RanCHN9090
38Urjan DwaNPL00
38Singhe DandurNPL00
38Rishav Rishu PoudelNPL00
38Praakrit BasnetNPL00
38JUNDERF CABUGNASON00
38JOHNARON BELGIRA00
38Zyle Sambutuan00
38Sam Simon Villareal00
38Ivan Rylle Bulawin00

Women 2019

OVERALL RANKNAMENATIONALITYTEAMTOTALROUND 1 - NEPALROUND 2 - PHILIPPINES GUIMARASROUND 3 - PHILIPPINES MALINDANGROUND 4 - JAPAN 
1Coomber Ellie500500
2Coomber Charlotte438438
3NAOMI GARDOCE400400
3Pei-Ni ChouTWN400400
3Ma Josela Defensor400400
6LEA DENISE BELGIRA350350
6Sara TigheAUS350350
6Divine Doromal350350
9Hailing ChenCHN320320
9MARINELLA PUNO320320
9Andrea Cecil Primero320320
12Aiqin LiCHN300300
12PHOEBE FAITH FRIAL300300
14JE ERRYL SHAYNE ESMAO290290
15HUIJING PU280280
16Kolai Agustin00
16Fah Christina00

POINTS SYSTEM

PositionMenWomenU21Master A,B,C
1500400300400
2450350250350
3420320220320
4400300200300
5390290190290
6380280180280
7370270170270
8360260160260
9350250150250
10340240140240
11330230130230
12320220120220
13310210110210
14300200100200
1529019090190
1628018080180
1727017070170
1826016060160
1925015055150
2024014550145
2123014045140
2222013540135
2321013035130
2420012530125
2519012025120
2618011520115
2717011015110
2816010510105
291501005100
3014595395
311409090
321358585
331308080
341257575
351207070
361156565
371106060
381055555
391005050
40954545
41904040
42853535
43803030
44752525
45702020
46651515
47601010
485555
495033
504911
5148
5247
5346
5445
5544
5643
5742
5841
5940
6039
6138
6237
6336
6435
6534
6633
6732
6831
6930
7029
7128
7227
7326
7425
7524
7623
7722
7821
7920
8019
8118
8217
8316
8415
8514
8613
8712
8811
8910
909
918
927
936
945
954
963
972
981
990
1000